• Home
  • Pet Food
  • Dog Food
  • Cat Food
  • Accessories
  • Contact us
  • Home
  • Pet Food
  • Dog Food
  • Cat Food
  • Accessories
  • Contact us
ELO BASKET
+1-800-356-8933
Cart (0)
£0.00 0 Cart
Book now
Free Shipping & Returns!
  • Pet Food
  • Dog Food
  • Cat Food
  • Accessories
  • Toys
  • Pet Food
  • Dog Food
  • Cat Food
  • Accessories
  • Toys
5 Stars Reviews
 Rated 4.5 out of 5
  • Register
  • Login
  • Register
  • Login
Instagram Facebook Twitter Pinterest
  • Home
  • Pet Food
  • Dog Food
  • Cat Food
  • Accessories
  • Contact us
  • Home
  • Pet Food
  • Dog Food
  • Cat Food
  • Accessories
  • Contact us
Cart (0)
£0.00 0 Cart
  • Home
  • Pet Food
  • Dog Food
  • Cat Food
  • Accessories
  • Contact us
  • Home
  • Pet Food
  • Dog Food
  • Cat Food
  • Accessories
  • Contact us
Cart (0)
£0.00 0 Cart
Cart (0)
£0.00 0 Cart
  • Home
  • Pet Food
  • Dog Food
  • Cat Food
  • Accessories
  • Contact us
  • Home
  • Pet Food
  • Dog Food
  • Cat Food
  • Accessories
  • Contact us
Home / Cat Food / Page 6

Cat Food

Price range

££

Category

Showing 61–72 of 104 resultsSorted by popularity

Sort by popularity
  • Default sorting
  • Sort by popularity
  • Sort by average rating
  • Sort by latest
  • Sort by price: low to high
  • Sort by price: high to low
  • DREAMIES - Creamy Cat Treats - 11 x 40 g - Salmon - Multipack Snacks - 11 Packs

    DREAMIES – Creamy Cat Treats – 11 x 40 g – Salmon – Multipack Snacks – 11 Packs

    £11.99
    Read more
  • FELIX As Good As it Looks Senior 7+ Mixed in Jelly Wet Cat Food 40x100g

    FELIX As Good As it Looks Senior 7+ Mixed in Jelly Wet Cat Food 40x100g

    £15.49
    Read more
  • FELIX As Good As it Looks Senior 7+ Wet Cat Food Mixed Selection in Jelly Beef, Salmon, Chicken, Tuna 40 x 85g Pouches

    FELIX As Good As it Looks Senior 7+ Wet Cat Food Mixed Selection in Jelly Beef, Salmon, Chicken, Tuna 40 x 85g Pouches

    £15.88
    Read more
  • Felix party mix original: chicken, liver, turkey - 200 g - cat treats - set of 5

    Felix party mix original: chicken, liver, turkey – 200 g – cat treats – set of 5

    £14.79
    Read more
  • Hills Science Plan Adult Chicken (3 kg)

    Hills Science Plan Adult Chicken (3 kg)

    £26.49
    Read more
  • Hills Prescription Diet t/d Feline 1.5kg

    Hills Prescription Diet t/d Feline 1.5kg

    £25.20
    Read more
  • James Wellbeloved Hypoallergenic Dry Cat Food for Adult Cats Grain Free Turkey 1.5 kg

    James Wellbeloved Hypoallergenic Dry Cat Food for Adult Cats Grain Free Turkey 1.5 kg

    £15.99
    Read more
  • James Wellbeloved Hypoallergenic Dry Cat Food for Adult Cats Fish 1.5 kg

    James Wellbeloved Hypoallergenic Dry Cat Food for Adult Cats Fish 1.5 kg

    £15.99
    Read more
  • James Wellbeloved Hypoallergenic Dry Cat Food for Adult Cats Oralcare Turkey 1.5 kg

    James Wellbeloved Hypoallergenic Dry Cat Food for Adult Cats Oralcare Turkey 1.5 kg

    £14.49
    Read more
  • James Wellbeloved Hypoallergenic Dry Dog Food for Adult Small Breed Grain Free Turkey and Vegetable 1.5 kg

    James Wellbeloved Hypoallergenic Dry Dog Food for Adult Small Breed Grain Free Turkey and Vegetable 1.5 kg

    £10.20
    Read more
  • James Wellbeloved Adult Turkey 4 kg Bag, Hypoallergenic Dry Cat Food

    James Wellbeloved Adult Turkey 4 kg Bag, Hypoallergenic Dry Cat Food

    £35.49
    Read more
  • PRO PLAN VETERINARY DIETS Advanced Care NF Renal Wet Cat Food 10x85g (Pack of 4)

    PRO PLAN VETERINARY DIETS Advanced Care NF Renal Wet Cat Food 10x85g (Pack of 4)

    £32.99
    Read more
  • ←
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • →
Back to top
Fast Delivery

Quick and reliable shipping

Secure Payment

Safe payment methods

Easy Returns & Refunds

Hassle-free return and refund policy.

Customer Reviews & Ratings

Real feedback builds trust.

©2026-Elo Basket. All rights reserved.
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms And Conditions
  • Return & Refund Policy
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms And Conditions
  • Return & Refund Policy
Instagram Facebook

Professional Dog Walking and Pet Care Services
New York City, NY ⸺ Brooklyn and Manhattan

  • Pet Food
  • Dog Food
  • Cat Food
  • Accessories
  • Toys
  • Pet Food
  • Dog Food
  • Cat Food
  • Accessories
  • Toys

Are you ready to get started?

hi@petmania.com

Book now

+1-800-356-8933

© 2026   |

Elo Basket. All rights reserved.

  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Contact
top

Inactive

Favorites
Orders
My Profile

Inactive

Sign-up!

  • New subscribers get 20% OFF
  • Recive execlusive deals

By subscribing to our newsletter you agree to our Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy

Inactive

Daycare
Walking
Grooming
Boarding
Training
Veterinary

Inactive

Pet Food
Toys
Household
Pet Food
Food
Treats
Others
Shop All
Toys
Food
  • Rabbit
  • Rabbit
Treats
Others
Shop All
Household
Food
  • Rabbit
  • Rabbit
Treats
Others
Shop All

Inactive

Thank you!

Thank you for signing up! Check your inbox soon for special offers from us.